June 28th - Hi Fi Amphitheater, Atlanta, GA | |
Date: | June 28th |
Venue: | Hi Fi Amphitheater |
Bands: | The Academy Is... Adair Against Me! Aiden Amber Pacific Anti-Flag Armor For Sleep As Cities Burn Biology The Bled The Bouncing Souls The Buzzcocks Cartel The Casualties Catch 22 Celeste The Confession Down to Earth Approach Dropping Daylight Eight Fingers Down Emanuel Emery Evaline Every Time I Die Family Force 5 From Autumn to Ashes Glass Intrepid Greeley Estates Gym Class Heroes Hellogoodbye Helmet I Am Ghost Joan Jett and the Blackhearts June The Knives Last November Maylene and the Sons of Disaster Moneen Motion City Soundtrack NOFX Over It Paramore Phathom Plain White T's Protest the Hero Rise Against Rookie of the Year Saves the Day Scary Kids Scaring Kids The Scotch Greens Second Shift Senses Fail Silverstein The Smashup Spitalfield State Radio The Summer Obsession The Sunstreak Ten Missing Days Thursday Underoath Valient Thorr Vaux Vaya We Are the Fury |
Lineup
Jack In The Box Stage
- 12:00 - Anti-Flag
- 1:00 - Thursday
- 2:10 - Rise Against
- 3:10 - Motion City Soundtrack
- 4:10 - Every Time I Die
- 5:10 - Silverstein
- 6:10 - Saves the Day
- 7:10 - Underoath
- 8:10 - [[Senses Fail
Teddy Bear Stage
- 11:30 - Hellogoodbye
- 12:30 - Against Me!
- 1:30 - The Casualties
- 2:30 - Helmet
- 3:30 - The Bouncing Souls
- 4:30 - NOFX
- 5:30 - Less Than Jake
- 6:30 - Joan Jett and the Blackhearts
- 7:30 - The Buzzcocks
Hurley Stage
- 11:30 - State Radio
- 12:30 - Dropping Daylight
- 1:40 - Gym Class Heroes
- 2:40 - Plain White T's
- 3:40 - Greeley Estates
- 4:40 - Aiden
- 5:40 - Paramore
- 6:40 - The Academy Is...
- 7:40 - Armor For Sleep
Volcom Stage
- 11:15 - Spitalfield
- 12:15 - Over It
- 1:15 - The Knives
- 2:15 - Valient Thorr
- 3:15 - Vaux
- 4:15 - Emery
- 5:15 - Family Force 5
- 6:15 - Evaline
- 7:15 - Amber Pacific
Vagrant Stage
- 11:45 - Protest the Hero
- 12:45 - Down to Earth Approach
- 1:45 - Saves the Day (Acoustic)
- 2:45 - Emanuel
- 3:45 - From Autumn to Ashes
- 4:45 - Moneen
- 5:45 - The Bled
- 6:45 - Biology
- 7:45 - The Summer Obsession
Smartpunk Stage
- 12:00 - The Fully Down
- 1:00 - The Confession
- 2:00 - As Cities Burn
- 3:00 - I Am Ghost
- 4:00 - Rookie of the Year
- 5:00 - Scary Kids Scaring Kids
- 6:00 - Maylene and the Sons of Disaster
- 7:00 - June
- 8:00 - Phathom